View our Specials! Coupon Code: SaveIn2026
Exedy Clutch and Flywheel Sale
Manufacturer pages are not filtered by vehicle. Please use the category menu to view parts for your 2011 Dodge Charger.

Honda Civic Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers




Honda Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers

Honda Civic

Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-HA-021
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-HA-021
Spring Rates: 10K-5K | Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate: N
1988-1991 Honda Civic ( EF )
$900.00
Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-HA-002
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-HA-002
Spring Rates: 10K-6K | Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: 7in - 7in | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate: N
1992-1995 Honda Civic ( EG )
$900.00
Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-HA-003
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-HA-003
Spring Rates: 10K-6K | Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: 7in - 7in | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate: N
1996-2000 Honda Civic ( EK )
$900.00
Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-HA-011
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-HA-011
Spring Rates: 8K-12K | Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate: Y
2001-2005 Honda Civic ( EM2/ES1/EP3 )
$1,043.00
Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-HA-001
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-HA-001
Spring Rates: 6K-8K | Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: 8in - 6in | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate: Y
2006-2011 Honda Civic ( FD )
$1,043.00
Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-AC-009
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-AC-009
Spring Rates: 6K - 8K| Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: 8in - 6in | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate: Y
2012-2015 Honda Civic ( (Incl. 12-13 Si) Comes with endlinks )
$1,043.00
Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-HA-054
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-HA-054
Spring Rates: 6K-8K| Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: 8in - 6in | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate: Y
2014-2015 Honda Civic Si ( FB Comes with endlinks )
$1,043.00
Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-HA-017
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-HA-017
Spring Rates: 6K-6K| Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: 6in - 6in | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate: Y
2016-2021 Honda Civic ( FC Sedan/ Coupe (excl SI) Comes with endlinks )
$1,043.00
Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-HA-047
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-HA-047
Spring Rates: 6k-6k | Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: 6in - 6in | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate: Y
2017-2021 Honda Civic ( FK Hatchback (non Type R) Comes with endlinks )
$1,043.00
Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-AC-023
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-AC-023
Spring Rates: 6K-6K | Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: 6in - 6in | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate: Y
2017-2021 Honda Civic Si ( FC Comes with endlinks )
$1,043.00
Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-HA-053
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-HA-053
Spring Rates: 8K-6K | Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: 6in - 6in | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate:
2017-2021 Honda Civic Type R ( FK8 Code Delete Kit Needed )
$1,043.00
Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers RIA-HA-066
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
RIA-HA-066
Spring Rates: 6k-6k | Swift Upgrade: Y | Spring Length: 6in - 6in | Spring ID: 2.5in | Camber Plate: Y
2022-2024 Honda Civic ( FE Comes with endlinks )
$1,043.00

Looking to upgrade your Honda Civic with a coilover from Riaction? We carry a great variety of Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers and other suspension performance parts for your Honda Civic.

We have 12 Riaction GT1 Linear Performance Coilovers available for Honda Civic models with free shipping to the Continental US 48 States.