View our Specials! Coupon Code: SaveIn2026
Koni Suspension Sale

Honda Prelude Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets



Honda Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets

Honda Prelude

Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4553-098
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4553-098
Cometic Honda H23A1 .098in MLS Cylinder Head Gasket - 87.5mm Bore
1992-1996 Honda Prelude Si
1992-1994 Honda Prelude Si 4WS
1995-1995 Honda Prelude SE
$144.30
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-075
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-075
Cometic Honda Prelude 87mm 97-UP .075 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-080
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-080
Cometic Honda Prelude 87mm 97-UP .080 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$144.30
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-120
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-120
Cometic Honda Prelude 87mm 97-UP .120 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$224.47
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-045
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4253-045
Cometic Honda Prelude 88mm 97-UP .045 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-120
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4253-120
Cometic Honda Prelude 88mm 97-UP .120 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$224.47
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-040
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4254-040
Cometic Honda Prelude 89mm 97-UP .040 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-018
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-018
Cometic 97+ Honda Prelude 87mm Bore .018in MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-060
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-060
Cometic Honda Prelude 87mm 97-UP .060 inch MLS-5 H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-080
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4253-080
Cometic Honda Prelude 88mm 97-UP .080 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$144.30
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-027
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-027
Cometic Honda Prelude 87mm 97-UP .027 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-036
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-036
Cometic Honda Prelude 87mm 97-UP .036 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-027
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4253-027
Cometic Honda Prelude 88mm 97-UP .027 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-036
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4253-036
Cometic Honda Prelude 88mm 97-UP .036 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-040
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4253-040
Cometic Honda Prelude 88mm 97-UP .040 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-051
IN STOCK - LOW
C4253-051
Cometic Honda Prelude 88mm 97-UP .051 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$110.24
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-027
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4254-027
Cometic Honda Prelude 89mm 97-UP .027 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-120
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4254-120
Cometic Honda Prelude 89mm 97-UP .120 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$224.47
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-036
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4254-036
Cometic Honda Prelude 89mm 97-UP .036 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-051
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4254-051
Cometic Honda Prelude 89mm 97-UP .051 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-045
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4254-045
Cometic 97+ Honda Prelude H22-A4 89mm .045 inch MLS Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-056
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-056
Cometic 97+ Honda Prelude H22-A4 87mm .056 inch MLS-5 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-060
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4253-060
Cometic Honda Prelude 88mm 97-UP .060 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-051
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-051
Cometic Honda Prelude 87mm 97-UP .051 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-030
IN STOCK - LOW
C4254-030
Cometic Honda Prelude 89mm 97-UP .030 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$110.24
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-040
IN STOCK
C4252-040
Cometic Honda Prelude 87mm 97-UP .040 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$110.24
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-045
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-045
Cometic Honda Prelude 87mm 97-UP .045 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$116.84
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-030
IN STOCK - LOW
C4252-030
Cometic Honda Prelude 87mm 97-UP .030 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$110.24
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-030
IN STOCK - LOW
C4253-030
Cometic Honda Prelude 88mm 97-UP .030 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$110.24
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-070
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-070
Cometic 97+ Honda Prelude H22-A4 87mm Bore .070 inch MLS Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-075
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4253-075
Cometic Honda 97-01 Prelude 88mm Bore .075in MLS H22A4/H22A7 Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-060
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4254-060
Cometic 97-01 Honda Prelude H22A4/H22A7 89mm .060 inch MLS Head Gasket
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-066
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4253-066
Cometic Honda H22A4/H22A7 .066in MLS Cylinder Head Gasket - 88mm Bore
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-066
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4254-066
Cometic Honda H22A4/H22A7 .066in MLS Cylinder Head Gasket - 89mm Bore
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-066
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-066
Cometic Honda H22A4/H22A7 .066in MLS Cylinder Head Gasket - 87mm Bore
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4252-092
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4252-092
Cometic Honda H22A4/H22A7 .092in MLS Cylinder Head Gasket - 87mm Bore
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$144.30
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-070
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4254-070
Cometic Honda H22A4/H22A7 .070in MLS Cylinder Head Gasket - 89mm Bore
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-075
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4254-075
Cometic Honda H22A4/H22A7 .075in MLS Cylinder Head Gasket - 89mm Bore
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4254-080
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4254-080
Cometic Honda H22A4/H22A7 .080in MLS Cylinder Head Gasket - 89mm Bore
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$144.30
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-056
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4253-056
Cometic Honda H22A4/H22A7 .056in MLS Cylinder Head Gasket - 88mm Bore
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82
Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets C4253-070
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
C4253-070
Cometic Honda H22A4/H22A7 .070in MLS Cylinder Head Gasket - 88mm Bore
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Type SH
1997-2001 Honda Prelude Base
$140.82

Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets

Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets H1475SP1045S
SHIPS FROM MANUFACTURER
H1475SP1045S
Cometic Honda Prelude 90mm 97-01 .045 inch MLS H22-A4 Head Gasket
$121.08

Looking to upgrade your Honda Prelude with a head gasket from Cometic Gasket? We carry a great variety of Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets and other engine component performance parts for your Honda Prelude.

We have 241 Cometic Gasket Head Gaskets available for Honda Prelude models with free shipping to the Continental US 48 States.